Template:TechSoup: Difference between revisions
From Journey
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="width:14%"|[[TSRegistering|Registering]] | |style="width:14%"|[[TSRegistering|Registering]] | ||
|style="width:14%"|[[TSGetting Confirmed|Getting Confirmed]] | |style="width:14%"|[[TSGetting Confirmed|Getting Confirmed]] | ||
|style="width:14%"|[[TSValidation|Validation]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14%"|Services | |||
|style="width:14%"|[[TSGoogle|Google]] | |style="width:14%"|[[TSGoogle|Google]] | ||
|style="width:14%"|[[TSMicrosoft|Microsoft]] | |style="width:14%"|[[TSMicrosoft|Microsoft]] | ||
|style="width:14%"|[[TSHardware|Hardware]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |