Template:OnLine: Difference between revisions
From Journey
(Created page with "<!------------Journey Box - Journey Databases--------------> <div style="margin-bottom: 0em; padding: 0em 0em; background: #deeffd; border: 2px solid #000;"> <p style="text-al...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
<p style="text-align:justify; font-size:100%;"> | <p style="text-align:justify; font-size:100%;"> | ||
{|style="width: 100%;" | {|style="width: 100%;" | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:14%"|[[OnLine Classroom]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:14%"|[[Google Classroom]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:14%"|[[Before the School|Class Prep]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:14%"|[[Google Classroom Drive|Google Drive]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:14%"|[[Google Classroom Topics|Class Topics]] | ||
|style="width: | |style="width:14%"|[[Google Classroom Assignments|Class Assignments]] | ||
|style="width:14%"|[[Testing the School|Class Testing]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="width:14%"|[[Google Classroom Live|Going Live]] | |||
|style="width:14%"|[[Google Meet]] | |||
|style="width:14%"|[[Zoom]] | |||
|style="width:14%"|[[Recording the Class|Recording]] | |||
|style="width:14%"|[[Workstation|The Recording PC]] | |||
|style="width:14%"|[[Camera|The Recording Camera]] | |||
|style="width:14%"|[[Open Broadcaster Software|OBS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |